TitleX.com

 

Sample Parties
ABH BAXTER, LP ACEVEDO, ANDRE
ADAMS, BETTY LO ADAMS, JAMES H
ADAMS, L.C., & ADAMS, SCOTT
ADCOCK, DEBBIE S. AGUILAR, LUIS
ALLEVA, CHASTITY ANDREWS, PATRICIA MARECEK
ARNOLD, ROBERT ARNOT OIL COMPANY, LLC
ASPIRE LENDING/ASPIRE FINANCIAL INC. ATLAN INVESTME
ATLAS PROPERTY, LLC SERIES 305 SUNSET DR ATTAWAY, LEONA, ESTATE, DECEASED
BAGLEY, ROBERT BARBEE, RITA J.
BARKSDALE, GARY L. BARNEBURN, JACK
BARNES, B.L. BASHAM, JAMES ROBERT
BERNARD, LAURA BJORNSTAL, MARY JO
BLACKSTONE MINERALS COMPANY, L.P. BLUE MOON CAFE
BOEN, LEON BOUDREAUX, MITCHELL E.
BOYD, SCOTT, ET BRAND, JONIE ANN
BRICE, VANDER LINDEN & WERNICK, P.C., AT BRINSON, JASON
BROOKS, AMY BROWN, DON E., ET UX, PATRICIA A.
BROWNLEE, MARK BRUTON CATTLE
BRYANT, BILL BO BUCK WHEAT RESO
BURNS, STEVE BYNUM, BILLIE C.
BYRD, DOROTHY MAY, ESTATE, DECEASED CACH, LLC.
CALLAGHAN, R W CAPEHART, NADIA, SUBSTITUTE TRUSTEE
CAPROCK MINERALS, LLC CARDENAS, DANA
CASHEN, EVELYN CASILLAS, ROLANDO
CENT-TEX RURAL CENTRAL TEXAS ENERGY
CHACELLOR, LINDA JO, INDIVIDUALLY AND IN CHAPMAN, JOSHUA
CHESHER, ANDREA CISNERO, GLORIA
CLARK, SANDRA LYNN CLARK, STEPHEN
CLEMONS, W.E. CLOUD, HARRY W
COLEMAN, JUDY COMANCHE COUNTY ABSTRACT & TITLE, LLC
COMANCHE DTP I, LLC CONINE, JOHN R
CONNER, WILLIA CONSTANTINO, MARK ERIC, CO-TRUSTEE
COTTEN, MARY JO COURSON, CARY
COURTNEY, LIND COYLE, EARNEST,
CUELLAR, JOSE LUIS CUNNINGHAM, SAMUEL WALTER
DANIEL, GARY W DAVILA, IRMA L.
DAVIS, BOBBY RAY DAVIS, FERRELL
DAVIS, MARGARET A. DAVIS, MERCY
DAVIS,ELIJAH, PRIMARY BENEFICIARY DAWN EMBROIDERY
DEANDA, JOE M. DEFOE, BETTYE, ESTATE, DECEASED, BY EXEC
DEILEY, MITZI L. DELATORRE, MARTIN
DEVELOPER FINAN DIETZ, VICKI
DIRICKSON, BOBBY J. DODSON, PATRICIA LOIS
DOLAC, INC. DUDLEY, JAMES H., SUBSTITUTE TRUSTEE
E. R. W., INC. EASLEY, KENT
EASTER, SHEILA EASY EDGE FARMS
ECOLOGY REVOLUTION, INC. EDER, ROBERT JOHN, JR.
ELIZONDO, DOMIN ELIZONDO, FERN
ENBRIDGE GATHERING (NORTH TEXAS) L.P. ERATH ENERGY,
ESCAMILLA, ROSA MARIA ETTER, RALPHINE A.
EVANS, CHARLOTT EVRIDGE, LUPE,
FAILS, LELAND KENT FICKES, GROVER
FIRST FARMERS N FIRST FINANCIAL BANK, N,A,
FIRST HORIZON FISHING TOOLS S
FITZGERALD, ROBERT M., TRUSTEE FLOYD, NORMAN
FOREMAN FAMILY FREEMAN, WAYNE E.
FRENCH MOUNTAIN GAINES, SHIRLE
GARCIA, SANDRA GARCIA, TERESA, INDEPENDENT EXECUTRIX
GARRISON, GREG, CO-TRUSTEE GARTMAN, DOUGL
GARZA, MELISSA GENTLES, HEATHER
GERTH, SHELLEY GIBBS, JIM
GIBSON, KELLY GILBERT, MARTH
GILL, REGINALD F., ESTATE, DECEASED, BY GILLESPIE, LAUREN A,
GILLIN, WILLIAM MICHAEL GLEATON, JOHN E, TRUSTEE
GLEATON, JOHNE GMAC MORTGAGE, LLC, DBA DITECH.COM, BY N
GOLDEN, JAMES O GOLDEN, WELDON
GOLDEN, WINFRE GONZALEZ, HERMINIO
GOODPASTER, TROY GORE, JENNIE MAE, ESTATE, DECEASED
GRAM'S TRUCKING GREER, FAYE A.
GREGG B. COLTON TRUST, DATED 10TH DAY OF GRESAK, WILLIAM
GRESSETT, DANE GRIFFITH, ZACH
GRIGGS, C.N., J GUERRA, ROMEO
GUERRERO, ARMANDO GUEVARA, LAWRENCE D., JR., ESTATE, DECEA
GUEVARA, VANESSA D. GUTIERREZ, EDW
GUTIERREZ, MARIBEL AKA MARYBELL MARTINEZ H & R BLOCK
H&H FARMS H.M. BETTIS, INC.
HALL, MARY L., INDIVIDUALLY AND TRUSTEE HALL, OLIVER F
HALL, STEVEN M. HAMMER
HARPER, JOHNIE LEE, JR. HARRIS, L.Z.
HAYES, CAROLYN JEAN, TRUSTEE HAYES, STEVEN
HBK GRANTOR TR HEDDINGS, THOM
HENDON, GARVIN HENRY, SHEILA KAYE DAVIS
HERNANDEZ, JANI HICKEY, BILLIE
HICKS, ARBIE HIGGINBOTHAM, AMANDA
HILLIS, GARY HODGES, CHARLES PAUL
HODGES, LINDEN HOEKMAN, HINKE RIJPKEMA, AKA, HINKE HOEK
HOGGATT, RONALD E. HOLDRIDGE, FRED
HOLDRIDGE, GERA HOLLAND, JEREMY COLE
HOMECOMINGS FINANCIAL NETWORK, INC., BY NOMINEE HOMEQ SERVICIN
HOOKER, ANITA LYN, ESTATE DECEASED HOOKER,CLARENC
HOUSE, CLAYTON HOWELL, RAYMON
HUDDLESTON, BOBBY N HUFFMAN, GARY D.
HURLEY, SUSAN JANETTE IRVIN, ANNIE LO
IRVIN, BONNIE LOU, CO-TRUSTEE JACINTO, JEFFREY PAUL
JACKSON, CATHER JAY, J.L.
JENSEN, LAWRENC JOHNSON, CHARLOTTE
JOHNSON, GARY P JOHNSON, JIMMI
JOHNSON, LOSS JOHNSON, ROBERT S.
JOHNSON, RODGER, ESTATE, DECEASED JOHNSON, ROY J.
JOHNSON, SUSAN RAYE JONES, DONNA C., TRUSTEE
JONES, JENNIFER D. JPMORGAN CHASE BANK,NA, OHIO
KASSIDEE'S DETAILING KEHL, DANIELLE LYNN, INDIVIUALLY AND AGE
KIMBERLY, ALLEN W. KINSER, ANDREW, ADMINISTRATOR
KIRK, DUNCAN E. KNOX, PAUL BRUC
KOONCE, JOE BRADLEY KOONS, DERINDA LOUISE
KOONSMAN, MICKEY KURTZ, CHERYL L.
LAMAN, MARY FRANCES LAMPMAN, ERIC L.
LAND, NONA FAYE LIMON, LUIS P., SR.
LISSO, FRED JR LITTLEJOHN, SHA
LIVINGSTON, RUB LOCKE, GERALD L
LONG, JOE & DO LONG, TERESA
LONGO, ANTHONY LOPEZ, JESUS
LOPEZ, VICTORINO LOTSPEICH, LORI PAGE, TRUSTEE
LOWERY, AMY M. LR FORAGE HARVE
LUCKIE, JASON LZ
MAGELLAN PIPELINE GP, LLC MANLEY, TIM
MARTHA JANE STEPHENS ESTATE TRUST, BY CO MARTIN, GARY
MARTINEZ, AUSENCIO MATHIS FAMILY T
MAULTSBY, HAROLD WAYNE MAUPIN, ERA, E
MC KEEHAN, MARVIN MCCAMEY, EARL R
MCCORMACK, ALINE MCCOY, MICHAEL A.
MCCRORY, OLIVI MCCULLOUGH, MAR
MCDANIEL, B.N. MCEVOY, KAREN
MCFARLANE, JOHN MCKEE, GREG D.
MEADORS, MARLENE MEBANE, ROBERT E., JR.
MEDINA, LUCY MEHAFFEY-KULTGEN, CANDACE
MELOT, MICHAEL MERCER, BEVERLY
MERCER, BRANDON MERCER, CLAY AKA CLAYTON W. MERCER
MERRICK, ASA H. MILLER-NOWAK, PAMA GLENN
MILLWEE, JOHN F., ESTATE, DECEASED BY IN MISS COMANCHE COUNTY AMERICA
MOORE, GUY E. MOORE, KELLY JOY, AS CO-TRUSTEE
MOORE, KELLY T. MOORE, NINA
MOORE, ROBERT J. MORALES, GERARDO
MORLEY MINERAL TRUST MOSS, SHANNON
MOZELL'S COUNTR NATIONAL HOMES OF FORT WORTH, L.P.
NOGUEZ, LYDIA HERRERA NOLWIN, MARK, E
NOWLIN, T.A. AN NOWLIN, WHETA K
O'ROURKE, MICHAEL SHAWN OAK CREEK HOME CENTER/ NATIONWIDE HOUSIN
OAK CREST LAND AND CATTLE COMPANY OATES, R. BRAD
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE OLERI, FRANK J., III, BY INDEPENDENT EXE
ONE WILD HARE OVERLAND MORTGAGE, L.P., BY NOMINEE
PACK, H.N. PARKER, SUSAN
PARTEE, TONY RANDALL, ESTATE, DECEASED PARTIN, JAYNIE
PAUL WAYNE GRAY TRUST, BY SUCCESSOR TRUS PAW PRINTS PARL
PEREZ, ROSA PERKINS, APRIL
PERKINS, R.G. "BOB", TRUSTOR PERRY, JACK E.
PETEX PETTI-RIDGE PROPERTIES, LLC.
PETTWAY, JOHNNY PHILLIPS, WILLI
PIERSON, NORMAN & CAROL, FAMILY TRUST, B PILSON, JUSTIN DREW
PIPER, FRANK PRIDDY, NELDA KOONCE
PRIME COUNTRY REAL ESTATE PUENTES, ERIKA, SUBSTITUTE TRUSTEE
QUINN, JANELL O. RAMOS, PATRICIO
RANDLE, VIRGIN RAY, RON C.
RCH UPLAND ACQUISITION, LLC REISNER, ROBERT
RICE, STEPHEN DEWAYNE RINEHART, GARY
RIO GRAND TAXID RIOS, CHRISTINA
ROBERTS, LISA MARTINEZ ROBINETT, JACKIE, INDIVIDUALLY AND SUCCE
ROBINSON, JAMES ROBISON, JAMES
RODRIGUEZ, APRI ROSA, ARTURO M. DELA
ROUNTREE, JERRY SALAZAR, KARINA
SANCHEZ, CAMIL SANCHEZ, IRENE
SCHUETZ, JANICE SCHUMAN, BOBBY
SCHWERTNER, MATT SCOTT, NOEL DE
SHACKLEFORD, ME SHANNON, GREG, DEPENDENT ADMINISTRATOR
SHOW SHOTS PHOT SHUGART, SYLVIA
SIDES, KORI DAWN SIERRA, DELORES
SIGNAL TRUCKING, LP SIMPLY CHIQUE
SKAGGS, LURA YV SMART, JANICE W.
SMITH, CARLYN SMITH, KAREN, BY ATTORNEY IN FACT
SMITH, MARVIN LORE, JR., ESTATE, DECEASE SORRELL, BILL, TRUSTEE & INDIVIDUALLY
SORRELL, BILLY B. SOUTHERN FARM BUREAU INS., CO.
SPRUILL, GENE SPRUILL, PATSY MORRIS
SPURGER, LISA STAPP, VELDA L
STEELE, JAMES STEELE, KRISTEN
STEPHENS, JAMES R. STEVENS, DENISE B.
STEWART, DAWN D. STRAUB, BOB
SUAREZ, WANDA SUPREME LENDING/EVERETT FINANCIAL, INC
SWANN, JIM/JIMMIE RAY SWANN SWINDLE, KELVIN RUSSELL
TALAMANTA, KRI TAYLOR, ALISHA N.
TAYLOR, MARLENE TEAL, JAMES GEORGE, EXECUTOR
TERRY, SPENCER AARON, ESTATE, DECEASED, BY INDEPEN TEXAS BANK, CO
TEXAS HERITAGE HOLDINGS, LLC THE CENTURY GUE
THE JACKSBORO NATIONAL BANK, JACKSBORO THEDFORD, SHELLEY G.
THOMPSON, CLAY THOMPSON, LLOY
TIMMERMANN PROP TIPPS, CHRISTY JO
TMS MORTGAGE IN TORCH HOLDINGS, LLC
TORRES, JUAN TOWNLEY, BENJAMIN R., III
TRAVIS, MELVIN W. AND SHARON K., REVOCAB TREJO, MANUEL
TRIPLE L MOBILE POWER WASH TUNNELL, CURT
TYLER, BETSY JO, TRUSTEE UNITED COOPERATIVE SERVICES, INC
UPCHURCH, KILEA VARGAS, HUMBER
VERA, TONY, ESTATE, DECEASED VICTORIA, SALOMON S.
W. O. PRODUCTION COMPANY, LTD. WALKER, KAREN
WATSON, DORA LEE WEBB, DENISE J.
WELCH, WARREN WHITESIDE, TROY
WILLBORN, BRANDI GAYLE WILLIAMS, DORIS
WILLIAMS, MARTH WILLINGHAM, CRA
WILSON, BILLIE E., ESTATE, DECEASED BY I WILSON, JOHNNY R.
WOODS, RICHARD WOODWARD, MICHAEL LEE
WRIGHT, MARILYN WW OIL AND GAS